1/a osztály
Oszt.fő: Lippainé Kósa Mária
Helyettes oszt.fő.:Kernács Jánosné
Balázsi János
Balázsi Ramóna
Balogh Gyula
Balogh Jázmin
Balogh Róbert
Bodnár Bence 
Borbély Bence Bendegúz
Gálik Levente
Jankovszki Benedek
Kiss Ramóna
Lakatos Nikolett
Nagy Katalin Petra
Rácz Kitti Tímea
Szabó József
Tángyes Dávid
Tóth Barbara Beatrix
Tóth Bence
Tóth Jusztin Kevin
Tóth Lorenzó Gusztáv
Tóth Vanda
Türk Nándor
Varkoly Tibor
Végső Vanda
Vitál Vivien
Winklár Ákos Szilveszter
Varga Szorina Lolita
Szalai István
  1/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Ujhelyiné Magyari Zsuzsanna
Helyettes oszt.fő.:Feketéné Ádám Judit
Ádám Mirjam Ramóna
Bálint Ketrin Renáta
Balog Eszter
Balogh Alex
Balogh Dominik Milán
Balogh Dorina Jázmin
Balogh Jázmin
Balogh Katrin
Balogh Krisztián
Balogh Martin Csaba
Balogh Melissza
Balogh Richárd
Balogh Zsolt Leó
Boda Nataniel Marcell
Budai László József
Horváth Armandó
Horváth Larissza Nelli
Iván Dorina
Katona Noémi
Kormány Szabolcs Vendel
Nagy Letícia
Pásztor Gyöngyi Réka
Szilágyi Erik Levente
Tóth Gabriella Ramóna
Tóth Kevin
     

2/a osztály
Oszt.fő:Szőkéné Kocán Matild
Helyettes oszt.fő.:Gebri Szilárdné

Balogh Bence Nándor
Bodó Tamás
Együd Gergő
Farkas Enikő
Fássy Bettina
Fekete Csenge
Hajnal Milán Csaba
Kató János
Kelemen Bálint Róbert
Kelemen Marcell
Kész Krisztián
Papp Gergő Attila
Pétercsák Botond
Rácz Alexandra
Rácz Petra Éva
Ragány Blanka
Samu Liliána
Szucsik Tibor
Tóth Enikő Panna
Tóth Zoltán
Veress Petra
Zelei Csilla
 

2/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Koi Ibolya
Helyettes oszt.fő.:Jakabacska Ildikó

Andrási Miklós
Balázsi Gusztáv Roland
Bálint József István
Balog Máté
Balogh Alexandra
Balogh Evelin
Balogh Károly Máté
Balogh Levente
Balogh Réka Viktória
Katona Kevin
Kormány József
Lakatos Kevin Gyula
Szilágyi Regina Dóra
Tóth Amanda Debóra
Tóth István Máté
Tóth Melissza
Tóth Vanessza Katalin
     

3/a osztály
Oszt.fő: Katonáné Bacskai Éva

Balázsi Mirella
Barati Boglárka
Béres Viktória
Bódi Máté Kristóf
Csombók Nelli
Gál Szabolcs
Hegyes Ármin
Horváth Norbert
Horváth Sándor Szilárd
Kató Balázs
Lukács Katalin
Márczi Mihály
Mokánszki Máté
Molnár Szilárd Szabolcs
Nagy Patrik Zoltán
Oláh Klaudia
Orosz Zoltán Károly
Osztafi  Lajos Attila
Sárga Dominik Péter
Szabó Roland
Szalai Boglárka
Tarcsi Mária Laura
Taskó Márk
Trencsényi Zsombor
Varga Iván 
 

3/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Katona Ilona

Balázsi Petra
Balog Dávid
Balogh Attila Máté
Balogh Cintia Gréta
Balogh Fruzsina Viktória
Balogh Roland
Berki Ketrin Mirella
Csorba Regina
Együd Bence
Iván Réka
Katona Alex
Kiss Máté
Kiss Virág
Kiss Virág
Lakatos Adrián István
Lakatos Ramóna Szonja
Laska Alex
Laska Alexandra Regina
Laska Bettina
Németh Milán
Pásztor Zsuzsanna
Tóth Andrea
Tóth István Levente
Varga Roland
Zakor Valentina
     

4/a osztály
Oszt.fő: Kropkóné Gulácsi Andrea

Borbély Tibor Bence
Dócs Máté
Fabók Norbert
Fekete Lili
Gulácsi Máté
Horváth Róbert László
Kelemen Ákos
Kész Barbara
Kiss Áron
Kropkó András
Lakatos Eszter
Lippai András
Márkus Dániel Áron
Nagy Eszter
Rocska Fanni
Szabó Eszter
Szücs Adrienn
Tóth Gábor
Tóth Tamás
Vécsi Orsolya 
 

4/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Tolnainé Rakaczki Ágnes

Andrási Zoltán
Balogh Ferenc Bence
Balogh Ramóna
Bodó Zoltán
Farkas Eszter
Gönczi Bianka Blanka
Horváth Márk
Iván Ottó
Jónás Ramóna Anett
Kormány Marcell
Kovács Gergő
Lakatos Béla
Lakatos Rebeka
Laska Petra
Nagy Amanda
Nagy Dorina Mónika
Pásztor Nóra
Szitár Jázmin
Szokol Barnabás lászló
Tarcsi Dávid
Tóth Dániel
Váradi Dzsenifer Beatrix
     

4/c osztály
Oszt.fő: Szakáts Attila

Balogh Ádám
Balogh Csaba
Balogh Károly
Balogh Krisztofer
Balogh Patrik
Balogh Roland
Berki Gyula Alex
Lakatos Vivien (sni)
Laska Attila
Nagy Levente Maximilián
Német András Róbert
Tóth Bianka
Tóth Dániel
Tóth Dávid
Tóth Petra Heléna
Varga Bence
 

5/g osztály
Oszt.fő: Pokareczki Norbert

Bodnár Attila
Csatlós Ákos
Demeter Dorina MT
Illés Evelin Anita 
Jónás Dorina
Kaczur Tamás
Kocsis Barbara
Kormány Gergő
Kormány Kristóf
Mészáros Alexa
Oszlánszki Gergő
Pétercsák Piroska Csenge
Pinke Maja Lilla
Ragány Panna
Resán Máté Zsolt
Sallai Bianka
Szabó Maja Jázmin 
Szucsik László
Tóth Máté
Veress Evelin
Tóth István 

 

     

5/a osztály
Oszt.fő: Jankovszkiné Horváth Noémi 

Balázsi Krisztina
Balázsi Márk István
Balogh Alex
Balogh Krisztina
Balogh Mihály Patrik
Balogh Rebeka
Balogh Vanessza Brigitta
Balogh Zsolt Márk
Berencsi Brigitta
Boda Ferenc
Együd Márkó
Hagymási Zoltán
Kormány Alex
Lakatos Valéria
Lakatos Zsolt
Raduly Beatrix
Tamaska László
Tóth Andrea
Varga Ferenc Alex
Russzsó Szabina
 

5/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Veress Károly

Balázs Viktória
Balogh Ádám
Balogh Gusztáv
Balogh Lívia Dorina 
Balogh Noémi
Balogh Patrícia
Balogh Sára
Balogh Vivien
Balogh Zsolt    
Lakatos Esmeralda Tünde
Laska Viktor
Oláh Enikő
Tóth Alex
Tóth Alex
Tóth Edina Mónika
Tóth Ferenc (MT)
Tóth Katrin Olívia
Zakor Alexandra Andrea                                                                                    
     

6/a osztály
Oszt.fő: Bacskai János 

Asztalos Ibolya
Balogh Dóra
Balogh Dorottya
Balogh Emília Tünde
Balogh Evelin
Balogh Petra
Balogh Vanessza
Bódi Valentina Ramóna
Földi Laura
Harman Levente
Horváth Alexander
Kató Máté
Kormány Gábor
Laska Gergő MT
Madarász Rebeka
Márczi Dóra
Pólik Patrik Benjámin
Ragány Bianka
Szabó Nikoletta
Szilágyi Cintia
Talpas Kinga
Tóth Petra
Vadász Vanda
Váradi Vivien Katalin
 

6/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Türkné Bodnár Judit

Balázsi Krisztofer
Balogh Amanda
Balogh Barbara
Balogh Csaba Kevin
Balogh Dzsenifer
Balogh Eugénia Szilvia
Balogh Ferenc János
Balogh István
Balogh Viktória
Csatlós Marcell
Elek Boglárka
Gálik Bence
Kaszás Krisztián
Katona Patrik
Kelemen Evelin
Laska Franciska Fanni
Lippai Milán András
Márkus Tamás Levente
Móré Máté
Osztafi Bernadett
Piszku Marcell
Raduly Dorina
Szigili Csaba
Tenki Gergő
Tóth Anna Barbara
Tóth Ferenc
Trencsényi Mátyás
     

7/a osztály
Oszt.fő: Kulcsár Erzsébet Zsanett

Balázsi Henrietta Barbara
Balogh Elizabeth
Barati Ferenc
Bódi Nikolett
Bor Boglárka
Fedor Virág Anna
Hegyes Jázmin
Horváth Csaba Alex
Kató Ádám
Kovács Máté
Lakatos Rómeó
Márton Dániel
Nagy Dóra Anna
Nagy Dorina
Oláh Gábor
Samu Dzsenifer Amanda
Szekér Levente
Tóth Dávid
Tóth Dzsenifer
Tóth Regina
Váradi Patrik Gusztáv
Varga Alexandra
Varga Ferenc
 

7/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Gosztola Ferencné

Balogh Csaba
Balogh Mercédesz
Boda Roland               
Együd Eszter  
Görömbei Dorina              
Hajnal Réka                        
Horváth Kevin                    
Horváth Laura Erzsébet    
Jármi Zsolt                          
Kmetz Csenge Virág          
Kontrák Zsófia                   
Lakatos Csaba                    
Maczkó Dávid                    
Nagy Amanda Natália      
Nagy Benjámin                  
Némedi Péter                    
Papp Ádám                        
Rocska Réka                                          
Szabó Luca                         
Tarcsi Tibor                        
Tóth Gabriella                    
Varga Viktor      
 
     

8/a osztály
Oszt.fő: Rózsáné Harsányi Irén

Asztalos Attila
Balázsi Szabolcs
Balogh Edina 
Balogh Renáta Bianka
Horváth Viktória
Kaczur Nóra
Kató Blanka
Kormány Szabolcs 
Kovács Boglárka
Lakatos Roland
Lakatos Szilveszter
Maczkó József
Papp Márk Zsolt
Pólik Mihály
Rácz Olivér
Radvánszki Viktor
Szabó Gergő Zoltán
Szitár Dóra
Tóth Miklós Milán
Tóth Patrik Alex
 

8/b osztály
Oszt.fő: Szabóné Berecz Judit

Balogh Csilla
Balogh Natália
Bodnár Dániel
Fabók Tamás
Ferenczi Dávid
Horváth Viktória
Katona Enikő
Katona György
Kocsis Gréta
Lakatos Ernő
Mészáros Tibor
Nagy Barbara Ágnes
Nagy Bernadett Éva
Nagy Nikolett
Oláh Attila
Oláh Boglárka
Pinke Dominik
Raduly Eugénia Natália
Szabó Máté
Szabó Zsolt Roland
Taskó Cintia
Urbán Zsófia
     

8/c osztály
Oszt.fő: Kormány László

Akai Nikoletta
Balázs Richárd
Balázsi Adrián
Balázsi Csaba
Balázsi Kinga Natália
Balogh Rebeka
Balogh Richárd
Boda Norbert
Bódi Ildikó
Buj Sándor Máté
Csáki Dávid
Csercsa Amanda Rebeka
Csorba Dzsenifer
Nagy Renáta Szabrina
Nagy Viktória Alexandra
Novák Gergő
Rézműves Vanessza Patrícia
Tóth Erik
Zajácz Nikolett